Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ZEVI36

Botanical Name: Zelkova s. 'Village Green'
Common Name: Village Green Zelkova
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

40'x40'tall and wide. Rounded vase shape with dark green leaves. Rusty-red Fall color. Great shade tree. Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #157642, Location 13-4, Available 2021-06, Notes: 11x6x2.75


Crop #160282, Location 13-3, Available 2021-08, Notes: 10x5x3