Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: SEAP36

Botanical Name: Sequoia s. 'Aptos Blue'
Common Name: Coastal Aptos Blue Redwood
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

70'x20'tall and wide. Fast growing blue-green redwood, 3-5 feet per year of growth. Fabulous appearance and woody fragrance. Sun. Regular water


Crop #169053, Location 17-18, Available 2023-06, Notes: 15x3.5


Crop #169075, Location 17-18, Available 2023-05, Notes: 13x5