Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: SEAP15

Botanical Name: Sequoia s. 'Aptos Blue'
Common Name: Coastal Aptos Blue Redwood
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

70'x20'tall and wide. Fast growing blue-green redwood, 3-5 feet per year of growth. Fabulous appearance and woody fragrance. Sun. Regular water


Crop #167237, Location 25-29, Available 2023-01, Notes: 8x2


Crop #167242, Location 25-30, Available 2023-01, Notes: 8x1.5


Crop #174244, Location 25-26, Available 2023-10, Notes: 8x2