Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: NERS15

Botanical Name: Nerium o. 'Red' std.
Common Name: Oleander
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

18'x15'tall and wide. Evergreen tree. Red flowers from Spring to Fall. Very tolerant of heat,drought and smog. Fast grower. Full sun. Little water.


Crop #169425, Location 5-20, Available 2023-06, Notes: 6.5x2x1.25