Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: MALL15

Botanical Name: Magnolia g. 'Little Gem' Low B
Common Name: Southern Magnolia
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

20'x12'tall and wide. Narrow growth habit. Glossy dark green leaves and fragrant white flowers fill this evergreen small tree. Sun. Regular water.


Crop #167981, Location 11-7, Available 2023-01, Notes: 5x2