Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: MABL15

Botanical Name: Magnolia g. 'Magnificent'
Common Name: Southern Magnolia
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

30'x20'tall and wide. Bright green leaves with a silver underside. Fragrant white flowers. Slow grower. Sun/part shade. Regular water.


Crop #158135, Location 5-14, Available 2021-09, Notes: 10x2x1.25