Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LITC15

Botanical Name: Ligustrum 'Texanum' Column
Common Name: Privet, European Privet
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

10'x8'tall and wide. Evergreen, dark green, dense shrub.Fast grower. Tolerates full sun, heat, and smog. Regular water.


Crop #167941, Location 5-16, Available 2023-04, Notes: 4.5x2


Crop #169655, Location 26-12, Available 2023-06, Notes: 5x1