Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LISD01

Botanical Name: Liriope s. 'Silver Dragon'
Common Name: Variegated Lily Turf
Product Size: #01
Category: GRASSES
Description

2'x2' tall and wide. White and green ribbon-like blades with light lavender flower spikes in Summer Evergreen. Sun, part shade. Regular water.


Crop #161421, Location 2-6, Available 2021-11, Notes: 8x10