Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LATS36

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Tuscarora' std. Hot Pink
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

22'x12'tall and wide. Dark coral pink flowers,long blooming season, Summer to Fall. Unique bark and fabulous Fall colors. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #172525, Location 17-18, Available 2023-11, Notes: 9.5x3x1.25