Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LARM05

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Red Rocket' multi Red
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #05
Category: TREES
Description

20'-15' tall and wide. Cherry-red flower clusters. Foliage is dark green with burgundy new growth.Has fall color and unique bark. Full sum. Mod water.


Crop #172290, Location 14-1, Available 2023-05, Notes: 16x12