Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LANS48

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Natchez' std. White
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 48"
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide. Showy white blooms cover this small tree from Spring to Fall. Unique bark and Fall leaf color. Sun. Moderate water.


Crop #172970, Location 13-7, Available 2023-11, Notes: 10x5x1.50