Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LANM15

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Natchez' multi White
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide.Showy white blooms cover this small tree from Spring to Fall. With unique bark and Fall colors. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #173317, Location 10-1, Available 2024-01, Notes: 3x2