Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LAMS36

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Muskogee' std. Lavender
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide. Light lavender flowers adorn this small tree for many Summer months.Interesting bark and beautiful Fall colors.Sun. Moderate water


Crop #147391, Location 17-18, Available 2019-01, Notes: 10x5x2.75


Crop #157645, Location 13-4, Available 2021-05, Notes: 11x5x2.25


Crop #160699, Location 13-3, Available 2021-09, Notes: 12x5x2


Crop #163483, Location 13-4, Available 2022-05, Notes: 10x5x1.75