Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LAMM48

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Muskogee' multi Lavender
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 48"
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide. Light lavender flowers adorn this small tree for many Summer months.Interesting bark and beautiful Fall colors. Sun.Moderate water


Crop #150614, Location 13-N, Available 2019-12, Notes: 7.5x5.5