Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LADM05

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Dynamite' multi Red
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #05
Category: TREES
Description

20'at maturity.Flower buds are crimson, turning to cherry red. Leaves emerge crimson then turn to medium green. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #161333, Location 1-27, Available 2022-06, Notes: 22x14


Crop #173815, Location 1-30, Available 2023-10, Notes: 22x14