Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LABS15

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Biloxi' std. (Pink)
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

20'x12'tall and wide. Long period of summer flowering, attractive Fall foliage and unique bark Pink flowers on new growth. Sun. Moderate water.


Crop #172037, Location 10-5, Available 2023-10, Notes: 6.5x1x.75