Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: KOBI15

Botanical Name: Koelreuteria bipinnata
Common Name: Chinese Flame Tree
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

25'x35'tall and wide. Broad decidious tree with fragrant yellow flowers in Spring. Pink papery husks in Fall. Fast growing. Sun. Moderate water.


Crop #167042, Location 10-15, Available 2023-03, Notes: 9.5x2x1