Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: HERO05

Botanical Name: Hem. 'Rosie Meyer' (Red)
Common Name: Red Daylily
Product Size: #05
Category: PERENNIAL
Description


Crop #166970, Location 9-9, Available 2022-11, Notes: 20x18