Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: HEOR05

Botanical Name: Hem. hybrid Orange (Evergreen)
Common Name: Orange Daylily
Product Size: #05
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

Bladed leaves with arching habit. Lily-like flowers appear above stems foliage. Tough and persistant. Sun/part shade. Regular water.


Crop #161262, Location 1-23, Available 2021-11, Notes: 12x16


Crop #166983, Location 8-2, Available 2022-11, Notes: 16x18