Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: GUSI01

Botanical Name: Gaura l. 'Siskiyou Pink'
Common Name: Beeblossom
Product Size: #01
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

LOW GROWING CLUMP BEARS 2 FT TALL SPIKES WITH PINK FLOWERS FROM SPRING TO FALL, ATTRACTS HUMMINGBIRDS FUN SUN, LOW WATER PLANT. WESTERN NATIVE


Crop #172032, Location 1-11, Available 2023-08, Notes: 8x8