Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: FRRA15

Botanical Name: Fraxinus o. 'Raywood'
Common Name: Raywood Ash
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

30'x25'tall and wide. Fast growing shade tree with fabulous maroon-red Fall color.Small delicate leaves. Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #170798, Location 11-9, Available 2023-05, Notes: 8x1.5x1