Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ACBO15

Botanical Name: Acer r. 'Armstrong'
Common Name: Japanese Maple
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description


Crop #164761, Location 10-16, Available 2022-09, Notes: 10x2x1.25


Crop #164952, Location 5-5, Available 2022-06, Notes: 8x2x1


Crop #170800, Location 10-11, Available 2023-08, Notes: 7x1x.75