Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ROPP05

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Iceberg' (Pink) 18" PT
Common Name: Iceberg Patio Tree Rose
Product Size: #05
Category: PATIO
Description

UPRIGHT HEDGE ROSE HAS FRAGRANT PINK SEMI-DOUBLE FLOWERS ON A DISEASE RESISTANT PLANT THAT LOOKS GOOD ALMOST ALL YEAR. SLIGHT FRAGRANCE


Crop #163729, Location 7-2, Available 2022-05, Notes: 3x1x.75