Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: RIBB05

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Iceberg'(Burg/Pnk)18"PT
Common Name: Rosa 'Iceberg'(Brg/Pnk) 18" PT
Product Size: #05
Category: PATIO
Description

UPRIGHT HEDGE ROSE IS DISEASE RESISTANT AND LOOKS GOOD ALMOST ALL YEAR. BURGANDY SEMI- DOUBLE FLOWER ARE FRAGRANT


Crop #163736, Location 7-3, Available 2022-05, Notes: 3x1.5x1


Crop #163737, Location 7-2, Available 2022-05, Notes: 3.5x1.5x.75