Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: OLMM24

Botanical Name: Olea 'Magnificent' multi
Common Name: Olive
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

25'tall. Semi / Low Fruiting evergreen tree. Soft green-gray foliage, willow-like appearance. Little pollen and fruit. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #163536, Location 6-10, Available 2022-08, Notes: 3x3