Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: NERM05

Botanical Name: Nerium o. 'Red' multi
Common Name: Oleander
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

18'x15'tall & wide. Evergreen shrub. Red flowers from Spring to Fall. Very tolerant of heat,drought and smog. Fast grower. Full sun. Little water.


Crop #161159, Location 7-1, Available 2022-12, Notes: 16x16