Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: NAHA05

Botanical Name: Nandina d. 'Harbour Dwarf'
Common Name: Heavenly Bamboo
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

2'-3'tall and wide.Evergreen dense spreading shrub with foliage that turns burgundy red in Winter.Red berries. Sun/part shade. Little to regular water.


Crop #169664, Location 15-25, Available 2023-05, Notes: 6x14