Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: NADW05

Botanical Name: Nandina d. 'Gulfstream'
Common Name: Heavenly Bamboo
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

3'x1.5'tall and wide. Evergreen lacy foliage, blue green in Summer and red in the Winter. Flowers and berries. Sun/part shade. Little to moderate water.


Crop #171047, Location 1-23, Available 2023-07, Notes: 12x14


Crop #172293, Location 16-7, Available 2023-10, Notes: 12x14


Crop #174295, Location 25-16, Available 2023-11, Notes: 16x18