Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: MAST24

Botanical Name: Magnolia g. 'St. Mary' std.
Common Name: Southern Magnolia
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

20'x20'tall and wide. Pyramidal shaped tree with sparkling white flowers and shiny green leaves. Fragrant flowers. Slow grower. Sun. Regular water.


Crop #173277, Location 17-16, Available 2023-08, Notes: 10x3x1.25