Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: MALE24

Botanical Name: Magnolia 'Little Gem' ESP
Common Name: Southern Magnolia
Product Size: #24
Category: ESPALIER
Description

20'x12' tall & wide. Narrow growth habit. Glossy dark green leaves and fragrant white flowers on this evergreen tree. Sun. Regular water.


Crop #157165, Location 12-3, Available 2021-05, Notes: 6x6