Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: MAAQ05

Botanical Name: Mahonia aquifolium
Common Name: Oregon Grape
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'x5'tall and wide. Evergreen, holly-like leaves with bronze new growth. Leaves turn red with age. Blue-black berries. Part shade. Light water.


Crop #161967, Location 1-19, Available 2022-02, Notes: 16x10


Crop #166671, Location 9-9, Available 2022-09, Notes: 16x16


Crop #168241, Location 1-23, Available 2022-11, Notes: 14x10