Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LITE01

Botanical Name: Ligustrum j. 'Texanum'
Common Name: Waxleaf Privet
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

10'x8'tall and wide. Evergreen, dark green, dense shrub.Fast grower. Tolerates full sun, heat, and smog. Regular water.


Crop #168964, Location 1-9, Available 2023-05, Notes: 12x8


Crop #170232, Location 1-13, Available 2023-06, Notes: 6x6