Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LATS60

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Tuscarora' std. Hot Pink
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 60"
Category: TREES
Description

22'x12'tall and wide. Dark coral pink flowers,long blooming season, Summer to Fall. Unique bark and fabulous Fall colors. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #113480, Location 13-5, Available 2016-10, Notes: 14x8x4


Crop #160556, Location 13-1, Available 2021-06, Notes: 12x7x4.25