Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LATS24

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Tuscarora' std. Hot Pink
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

22'x12'tall and wide. Dark coral pink flowers,long blooming season, Summer to Fall. Unique bark and fabulous Fall colors. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #164862, Location 12-5, Available 2022-09, Notes: 8.5x2x1.25


Crop #169204, Location 12-4, Available 2023-05, Notes: 9x2.5x1


Crop #171216, Location 6-3, Available 2023-06, Notes: 8.5x2x1


Crop #173193, Location 12-6, Available 2024-01, Notes: 7x1.5x1