Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LAMS24

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Muskogee' std. Lavender
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide. Light lavender flowers adorn this small tree for many Summer months.Interesting bark and beautiful Fall colors.Sun. Moderate water


Crop #167728, Location 17-17, Available 2023-02, Notes: 11x4.5x1.25


Crop #172719, Location 17-16, Available 2023-11, Notes: 8.5x1.5x.50