Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: LACB24

Botanical Name: Lag. 'Catawba' multi (Purple)
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

10'x10'tall and wide. Dark purple flowers that bloom all Summer, attractive Fall foliage and unique bark.Flowers on new growth. Sun. Mod water.


Crop #167817, Location 12-6, Available 2023-03, Notes: 3.5x2.5