Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: JAPO05

Botanical Name: Jasminum polyanthum - staked
Common Name: Evergreen Pink Jasmine Vine
Product Size: #05
Category: VINES
Description

Evergreen, rapid growing vine with fragrant white- pink flowers. Prune to control after bloom. Sun/ tolerates some shade. Regular water.


Crop #163224, Location 7-3, Available 2022-05, Notes: 36x12


Crop #172128, Location 7-2, Available 2023-10, Notes: 30x10