Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ILWS24

Botanical Name: Ilex a. 'Wilsonii' std
Common Name: Japanese Holly
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

8'x10'tall and wide. Evergreen broadleaf tree with fast growing habit. Dark shiny leaves.Red berries. Tolerates sun,wind,partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #162881, Location 12-3, Available 2022-06, Notes: 9x2.5x1.25