Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: GAVP05

Botanical Name: Gardenia j. 'Veitchii' PT
Common Name: Cape Jasmine
Product Size: #05
Category: PATIO
Description

4'tall and wide.Intensely fragrant white rose-like flowers on compact plant. Medium growth habit. Acidic soil/fertilizer. Sun/part shade. Reg water


Crop #163329, Location 15-19, Available 2022-05, Notes: 3.5x1.5x.25