Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: GAVE01

Botanical Name: Gardenia j. 'Veitchii'
Common Name: Cape Jasmine
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

4'tall and wide.Intensely fragrant white rose-like flowers on compact plant. Dark shiny leaves. Med growth habit.Acidic soil/fertilizer.Sun. Reg water


Crop #171084, Location 15-20, Available 2023-03, Notes: 10x10


Crop #172951, Location 15-22, Available 2023-08, Notes: 8x10