Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: EUGR01

Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Green Spire'
Common Name: Green Spire Euonymus
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'tall and 1-2' wide. Tightly leafed, evergreen shrub. Formal appearance and dense foliage. Great edging.Moderate growth. Sun/some shade. Reg water


Crop #170317, Location 3-14, Available 2023-06, Notes: 6x6


Crop #171998, Location 3-4, Available 2023-08, Notes: 8x6