Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: EUEG05

Botanical Name: Euonymus f. 'Emerald Gaiety'
Common Name: Wintercreeper
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

4-5'x3'. Dense growing shrub with deep green leaves edged in white.


Crop #162551, Location 9-4, Available 2022-03, Notes: 8x12


Crop #171233, Location 9-5, Available 2023-05, Notes: 10x14