Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ESFR05

Botanical Name: Escallonia 'Fradesii'
Common Name: Pink Princess
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'x6'tall and wide. Evergreen shrub with shiny green leaves and frequent fragrant pink flowers. Slow to medium growth. Sun/half shade. Reg water


Crop #170815, Location 9-10, Available 2023-06, Notes: 16x16