Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: DOPP05

Botanical Name: Dodonaea 'Purpurea' PT
Common Name: Hopbush
Product Size: #05
Category: PATIO
Description

15'x10'tall and wide. Evergreen with fine green and mahogany leaves. Medium to fast grow habit. Dark foliage in the Winter. Sun/heat. Reg water.


Crop #160910, Location 7-14, Available 2022-04, Notes: 4x2x.75