Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: DISU05

Botanical Name: Coleonema p. 'Sunset Gold'
Common Name: Breath of Heaven, Diosma
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

1 1/2 x 4 tall and wide. Bright yellow-green soft foliage. Small pink flowers in Winter. Sun/half shade. Little water required.


Crop #165825, Location 15-26, Available 2022-07, Notes: 22x18


Crop #166804, Location 15-20, Available 2022-06, Notes: 14x16


Crop #168352, Location 15-21, Available 2023-05, Notes: 18x18