Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: CUGL07

Botanical Name: Cupressus s. 'Glauca'
Common Name: Italian Cypress
Product Size: #07
Category: TREES
Description

60'x15'tall and wide. Evergreen columnar fine- textured tree. Blue-green color with small brown cones. Sun. Regular water until established.


Crop #161653, Location 15-15, Available 2022-06, Notes: 7.5x1