Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: CEOK24

Botanical Name: Cercis c. 'Oklahoma'
Common Name: Eastern Redbud
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

35'x25'tall and wide. Domed shaped decidious tree with heart shaped leaves. Colorful wine-red clustered flowers. Sun/part shade. Regular water.


Crop #167335, Location 12-3, Available 2023-05, Notes: 7x2x.75


Crop #171519, Location 6-2, Available 2023-06, Notes: 6x1x.75


Crop #172721, Location 17-16, Available 2023-11, Notes: 8.5x2x.50