Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: CECS24

Botanical Name: Cercis canadensis std.
Common Name: Eastern Redbud
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

35'x25'tall and wide. Domed shaped decidious tree with heart shaped leaves. Colorful rosy/pink clustered flowers. Sun/part shade. Regular water.


Crop #166597, Location 12-6, Available 2023-01, Notes: 8.5x2x1


Crop #169255, Location 6-12, Available 2023-06, Notes: 8.5x2x1.25


Crop #172418, Location 6-2, Available 2023-11, Notes: 8.5x1.5x.75