Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: ARPO01

Botanical Name: Arcto. u. 'Point Reyes'
Common Name: Manzanita
Product Size: #01
Category: GROUNDCOVER
Description

1'x 15'tall and wide. Dark green leaves turning red/purple in Fall, pinkish flowers, and red fruit Heat tolerant. Sun. Regular water until establish


Crop #172381, Location 15-24, Available 2023-09, Notes: 4x6