Frantz Nursery Crop Photos
Category:     Container Size:

Product: AGBP05

Botanical Name: Agapanthus 'Black Pantha'
Common Name: Lily of the Nile
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description


Crop #161647, Location 15-20, Available 2022-02, Notes: 8x14